nuffnang

Thursday, 17 January 2013

Biodata Block B.



Block B!!!.









 
Stage Name: Jaehyo
Birth Name: Ahn Jae Hyo
Position: Lead Vocalist, Face of The Group
Date of Birth: December 23, 1990
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Education: Withdrew from Seoul Art College as a Music Application major
Hobbies: Basketball, baseball
Specialties: Singing and business affairs